34020-00228 (was 34020-61100)

Combi E heating rod kit (34020-00228) comprises of :-

  • 34020-01300 Combi heating rod 230 V 2 PC
  • 10030-24200 O-ring 22 x 3 mm, VMQ 1 PC
  • 34020-08600 Cable bushing 1 PC
  • 34020-08700 Round cord seal 79X3 mm 1 PC
  • 34020-08800 Round cord seal 80 2 PC
  • 34020-09900 Leadtrough bushing 4 PC
  • 34020-04600 Round cord seal 202.5 mm 5 x 3.1 mm 1 PC
  • 34020-14400 Sealing cord 1 PC
  • 34020-14900 Insulating Plate 1 PC
  • 34020-19700 Sealing profile 62mm 1 PC
  • 34020-55000 Form seal 1 PC
  • 34020-10600 CAT sensor mount 1 PC
  • 34020-22300 Clip ducts 4 PC
  • 10010-13800 Screw DIN 7500-PE M4x16-A2K 33 PC
  • 10010-11500 Screw DIN 7500-PE M4x12-A2K 4 PC
  • 10010-40900 PH screw TP 4x12-A3K-T20 5 PC
  • 10020-15100 Hexagon nut DIN 6927 M5-8-A2K-AF8 10 PC
  • 10020-41000 Set screw ISO 4029 M4x4-45H 1 PC
  • 10010-13600 CS screw DIN 965 M12-4.8-A2K-AF19-S 2 PC

LS Part Number: 34020-00228

Image Ref LS part number Manufacturers part number Description
34020-00228 34020-00228 COMBI E TRUMA HEATING ELEMENT KIT - was 34020-61100
Enquire about this product